ToMaWAUN Live Results
This page designed by UMD Fencing.

Men's Epee Men's Foil Men's Sabre Women's Epee Women's Foil Women's Sabre
Pool Assignments Pool Assignments Pool Assignments Pool Assignments Pool Assignments Pool Assignments
Pool Results Pool Results Pool Results Pool Results Pool Results Pool Results
Pool Bouts Pool Bouts Pool Bouts Pool Bouts Pool Bouts Pool Bouts
Table Table Table Table Table Table

2022 USACFC Championships WS

2022 USACFC Championships

Rhode Island

WS Final Results

 

WS Pool #1

 Place   Team   A V   A B   A I   A TS   B V   B B   B I   B TS   C V   C B   C I   C TS   T V   T B   T R   T I   T TS   promoted 
 2   UCHI   9   9   31   45   9   9   35   45   4   8   -3   28   22   26   0.85   63   118   PROMOTED 
 4   GT   6   9   9   33   7   9   14   39   8   8   28   40   21   26   0.81   51   112   PROMOTED 
 8   NEU   6   9   11   37   6   9   10   38   5   8   7   31   17   26   0.65   28   106   PROMOTED 
 12   UTFC   4   9   -3   29   4   9   -1   33   5   8   15   34   13   26   0.50   11   96   PROMOTED 
 13   SC   6   9   14   38   4   9   0   32   3   8   -7   25   13   26   0.50   7   95   PROMOTED 
 17   MSU   1   9   -22   20   5   9   -3   35   5   8   2   31   11   26   0.42   -23   86   PROMOTED 
 21   GU   3   9   -17   21   2   9   -20   20   4   8   -5   29   9   26   0.35   -42   70   PROMOTED 
 22   GWU   6   9   15   40   3   9   -8   31   0   0   0   0   9   27   0.33   7   71   PROMOTED 
 23   URI   1   9   -24   18   4   9   -7   31   2   8   -17   18   7   26   0.27   -48   67   PROMOTED 
 26   BMC   3   9   -14   21   1   9   -20   20   0   8   -20   20   4   26   0.15   -54   61   PROMOTED 

 

WS Pool #2

 Place   Team   A V   A B   A I   A TS   B V   B B   B I   B TS   C V   C B   C I   C TS   T V   T B   T R   T I   T TS   promoted 
 5   BU   6   8   12   33   4   8   3   33   7   7   24   35   17   23   0.74   39   101   PROMOTED 
 7   CLEM   8   8   27   40   4   8   1   31   4   7   -5   20   16   23   0.70   23   91   PROMOTED 
 9   NAVY   3   8   -4   28   7   8   22   38   5   7   14   26   15   23   0.65   32   92   PROMOTED 
 10   UCSB   5   8   6   32   6   8   15   35   3   7   3   27   14   23   0.61   24   94   PROMOTED 
 14   XU   3   8   -13   23   3   8   -8   23   5   7   14   30   11   23   0.48   -7   76   PROMOTED 
 15   SBU   6   8   22   37   5   8   3   27   0   7   -32   3   11   23   0.48   -7   67   PROMOTED 
 19   UMASS   2   8   -14   21   4   8   2   32   2   7   -8   20   8   23   0.35   -20   73   PROMOTED 
 20   RU   3   8   -8   26   3   8   -12   22   2   7   -10   19   8   23   0.35   -30   67   PROMOTED 
 28   SWAT   0   8   -28   12   0   8   -26   14   0   0   0   0   0   24   0.00   -54   26   PROMOTED 

 

WS Pool #3

 Place   Team   A V   A B   A I   A TS   B V   B B   B I   B TS   C V   C B   C I   C TS   T V   T B   T R   T I   T TS   promoted 
 1   CAL   6   8   15   35   8   8   35   40   6   7   17   32   20   23   0.87   67   107   PROMOTED 
 3   UMICH   8   8   30   40   6   8   16   34   5   7   14   30   19   23   0.83   60   104   PROMOTED 
 6   UF   6   8   5   34   5   8   9   31   5   7   13   32   16   23   0.70   27   97   PROMOTED 
 11   USMA   2   8   -11   23   6   8   11   33   5   7   12   29   13   23   0.57   12   85   PROMOTED 
 16   PITT   4   8   2   28   5   8   8   29   1   7   -18   13   10   23   0.43   -8   70   PROMOTED 
 18   MHC   4   8   -3   26   2   8   -14   20   3   7   -8   17   9   23   0.39   -25   63   PROMOTED 
 24   DCFC   1   8   -28   10   2   8   -19   16   3   7   -4   23   6   23   0.26   -51   49   PROMOTED 
 25   UCONN   5   8   13   34   0   8   -26   14   0   7   -26   9   5   23   0.22   -39   57   PROMOTED 
 27   BUFC   0   8   -23   17   2   8   -20   16   0   0   0   0   2   24   0.08   -43   33   PROMOTED 

 

WS overall results

 Place   Team   A V   A B   A I   A TS   B V   B B   B I   B TS   C V   C B   C I   C TS   T V   T B   T R   T I   T TS   promoted 
 1   CAL   6   8   15   35   8   8   35   40   6   7   17   32   20   23   0.87   67   107   PROMOTED 
 2   UCHI   9   9   31   45   9   9   35   45   4   8   -3   28   22   26   0.85   63   118   PROMOTED 
 3   UMICH   8   8   30   40   6   8   16   34   5   7   14   30   19   23   0.83   60   104   PROMOTED 
 4   GT   6   9   9   33   7   9   14   39   8   8   28   40   21   26   0.81   51   112   PROMOTED 
 5   BU   6   8   12   33   4   8   3   33   7   7   24   35   17   23   0.74   39   101   PROMOTED 
 6   UF   6   8   5   34   5   8   9   31   5   7   13   32   16   23   0.70   27   97   PROMOTED 
 7   CLEM   8   8   27   40   4   8   1   31   4   7   -5   20   16   23   0.70   23   91   PROMOTED 
 8   NEU   6   9   11   37   6   9   10   38   5   8   7   31   17   26   0.65   28   106   PROMOTED 
 9   NAVY   3   8   -4   28   7   8   22   38   5   7   14   26   15   23   0.65   32   92   PROMOTED 
 10   UCSB   5   8   6   32   6   8   15   35   3   7   3   27   14   23   0.61   24   94   PROMOTED 
 11   USMA   2   8   -11   23   6   8   11   33   5   7   12   29   13   23   0.57   12   85   PROMOTED 
 12   UTFC   4   9   -3   29   4   9   -1   33   5   8   15   34   13   26   0.50   11   96   PROMOTED 
 13   SC   6   9   14   38   4   9   0   32   3   8   -7   25   13   26   0.50   7   95   PROMOTED 
 14   XU   3   8   -13   23   3   8   -8   23   5   7   14   30   11   23   0.48   -7   76   PROMOTED 
 15   SBU   6   8   22   37   5   8   3   27   0   7   -32   3   11   23   0.48   -7   67   PROMOTED 
 16   PITT   4   8   2   28   5   8   8   29   1   7   -18   13   10   23   0.43   -8   70   PROMOTED 
 17   MSU   1   9   -22   20   5   9   -3   35   5   8   2   31   11   26   0.42   -23   86   PROMOTED 
 18   MHC   4   8   -3   26   2   8   -14   20   3   7   -8   17   9   23   0.39   -25   63   PROMOTED 
 19   UMASS   2   8   -14   21   4   8   2   32   2   7   -8   20   8   23   0.35   -20   73   PROMOTED 
 20   RU   3   8   -8   26   3   8   -12   22   2   7   -10   19   8   23   0.35   -30   67   PROMOTED 
 21   GU   3   9   -17   21   2   9   -20   20   4   8   -5   29   9   26   0.35   -42   70   PROMOTED 
 22   GWU   6   9   15   40   3   9   -8   31   0   0   0   0   9   27   0.33   7   71   PROMOTED 
 23   URI   1   9   -24   18   4   9   -7   31   2   8   -17   18   7   26   0.27   -48   67   PROMOTED 
 24   DCFC   1   8   -28   10   2   8   -19   16   3   7   -4   23   6   23   0.26   -51   49   PROMOTED 
 25   UCONN   5   8   13   34   0   8   -26   14   0   7   -26   9   5   23   0.22   -39   57   PROMOTED 
 26   BMC   3   9   -14   21   1   9   -20   20   0   8   -20   20   4   26   0.15   -54   61   PROMOTED 
 27   BUFC   0   8   -23   17   2   8   -20   16   0   0   0   0   2   24   0.08   -43   33   PROMOTED 
 28   SWAT   0   8   -28   12   0   8   -26   14   0   0   0   0   0   24   0.00   -54   26   PROMOTED 

 

pool 1 A Strip for WS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Allum, Izzy   UCHI   9   9   31   45   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Kent, Jenna    GWU   6   9   15   40   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Cebula, Naomi    SC   6   9   14   38   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Balmaseda, Sabrina    NEU   6   9   11   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Bowman, Tamara   GT   6   9   9   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Liu, Grace   UTFC   4   9   -3   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Cleary, Mel   BMC   3   9   -14   21   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Baylor, Solveig   GU   3   9   -17   21   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Herman, Sabrina   MSU   1   9   -22   20   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Thompson, Lauren    URI   1   9   -24   18   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 1 B Strip for WS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Owens, Celine   UCHI   9   9   35   45   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Schipper, Bonnie   GT   7   9   14   39   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Chu, Laura    NEU   6   9   10   38   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Fussy, Madelaine   MSU   5   9   -3   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Cloud, Zoe    SC   4   9   0   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Pruitt, Jadie   UTFC   4   9   -1   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Cahill, Peyton    URI   4   9   -7   31   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Webha, Kate    GWU   3   9   -8   31   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Sullivan, Anna   GU   2   9   -20   20   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Lazo, Emily   BMC   1   9   -20   20   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 1 C Strip for WS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Jayaram, Archita   GT   8   8   28   40   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Calegari, Colette   SC   2   3   3   13   true   INELIGIBLE 
 3   Goldstein, Emily   UTFC   5   8   15   34   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Malamug, Ciara    NEU   5   8   7   31   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Shear, Brienna   MSU   5   8   2   31   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Rosener, Riley   UCHI   4   8   -3   28   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Kim, Minsol   GU   4   8   -5   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Peck, Orla    URI   2   8   -17   18   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Jacobs, Lia    SC   1   5   -10   12   true   INELIGIBLE 
 10   Townley Bakewell, Felix   BMC   0   5   -9   16   true   INELIGIBLE 
 11   Hamman, Lucia   BMC   0   3   -11   4   true   INELIGIBLE 

 

pool 2 A Strip for WS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Merriman, Morgan   CLEM   8   8   27   40   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Cappello, Lauren    SBU   6   8   22   37   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Zhu, Esther   BU   6   8   12   33   false   PROMOTED 
 4   Ross, Vivian   UCSB   5   8   6   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Ko, Jeannie   NAVY   3   8   -4   28   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Chan, Claudia   RU   3   8   -8   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Sparro, Gabby   XU   3   8   -13   23   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Agustin, Claudia   UMASS   2   8   -14   21   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Sun, Rachel   SWAT   0   8   -28   12   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 2 B Strip for WS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Cleveland, Gabby   NAVY   7   8   22   38   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Dvorsky, Mary   UCSB   6   8   15   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 3   Dwulit, Catherine    SBU   5   8   3   27   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Masso, Tiana   BU   4   8   3   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Chiang, Melody   UMASS   4   8   2   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Lionberger, Gillian   CLEM   4   8   1   31   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Catalano, Kaki   XU   2   4   0   13   true   INELIGIBLE 
 8   Shvaiko, Sofiia   RU   3   8   -12   22   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Armstrong, Emily (*)   XU   1   4   -8   10   true   INELIGIBLE 
 10   Schremp, Michele   SWAT   0   8   -26   14   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 2 C Strip for WS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Hurley, Laura   BU   7   7   24   35   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Jung, Subin (*)   XU   5   7   14   30   false   UNPROMOTED 
 3   Makoff, August   NAVY   5   7   14   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Huynh, Jennifer    CLEM   4   7   -5   20   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Keasey, Vari   UCSB   3   7   3   27   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Pepper, Kate   UMASS   2   7   -8   20   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Banota, Tanvi   RU   2   7   -10   19   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Lopez, Nayeli    SBU   0   7   -32   3   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 3 A Strip for WS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Koberstein, Maggie   UMICH   8   8   30   40   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Chan, Audrey   CAL   6   8   15   35   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Ryan, Alyssa   UF   6   8   5   34   false   PROMOTED 
 4   Boutin, Alexandria   UCONN   5   8   13   34   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Bains, Arpun   PITT   4   8   2   28   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Gerbi, Elizabeth   MHC   4   8   -3   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Bruce, Amiri   USMA   2   8   -11   23   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Ryu, Leah   DCFC   1   8   -28   10   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Khan, Marina   BUFC   0   8   -23   17   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 3 B Strip for WS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Yong, Annika   CAL   8   8   35   40   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Wu, Michelle   UMICH   6   8   16   34   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Tsai, Vivian   USMA   6   8   11   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Ruiz, Natalie   UF   5   8   9   31   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Stellini, Brianna   PITT   5   8   8   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 6   Shaikh, Danyah   MHC   2   8   -14   20   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Liu, Sherry   DCFC   2   8   -19   16   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Kwok, Jolie   BUFC   2   8   -20   16   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Pasqualetti, Sarah   UCONN   0   8   -26   14   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

pool 3 C Strip for WS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Akulova, Kat   UF   2   2   7   10   true   INELIGIBLE 
 2   Sydir, Sophia   CAL   6   7   17   32   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Fournier, Orlaith   UMICH   5   7   14   30   false   UNPROMOTED 
 4   Miller, Lorissa   USMA   5   7   12   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Dinh, Nina   UF   3   5   6   22   true   INELIGIBLE 
 6   Chinta, Ash   DCFC   3   7   -4   23   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Ong, Qiao Se   MHC   3   7   -8   17   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Zdancewicz, Sara   PITT   1   7   -18   13   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Thai, Anna   UCONN   0   7   -26   9   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

Combined A Strip for WS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Allum, Izzy   UCHI   9   9   31   45   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Koberstein, Maggie   UMICH   8   8   30   40   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Merriman, Morgan   CLEM   8   8   27   40   false   PROMOTED 
 4   Cappello, Lauren    SBU   6   8   22   37   false   PROMOTED 
 5   Chan, Audrey   CAL   6   8   15   35   false   PROMOTED 
 6   Zhu, Esther   BU   6   8   12   33   false   PROMOTED 
 7   Ryan, Alyssa   UF   6   8   5   34   false   PROMOTED 
 8   Kent, Jenna    GWU   6   9   15   40   false   PROMOTED 
 9   Cebula, Naomi    SC   6   9   14   38   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Balmaseda, Sabrina    NEU   6   9   11   37   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Bowman, Tamara   GT   6   9   9   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Boutin, Alexandria   UCONN   5   8   13   34   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Ross, Vivian   UCSB   5   8   6   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 14   Bains, Arpun   PITT   4   8   2   28   false   UNPROMOTED 
 15   Gerbi, Elizabeth   MHC   4   8   -3   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 16   Liu, Grace   UTFC   4   9   -3   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 17   Ko, Jeannie   NAVY   3   8   -4   28   false   UNPROMOTED 
 18   Chan, Claudia   RU   3   8   -8   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 19   Sparro, Gabby   XU   3   8   -13   23   false   UNPROMOTED 
 20   Cleary, Mel   BMC   3   9   -14   21   false   UNPROMOTED 
 21   Baylor, Solveig   GU   3   9   -17   21   false   UNPROMOTED 
 22   Bruce, Amiri   USMA   2   8   -11   23   false   UNPROMOTED 
 23   Agustin, Claudia   UMASS   2   8   -14   21   false   UNPROMOTED 
 24   Ryu, Leah   DCFC   1   8   -28   10   false   UNPROMOTED 
 25   Herman, Sabrina   MSU   1   9   -22   20   false   UNPROMOTED 
 26   Thompson, Lauren    URI   1   9   -24   18   false   UNPROMOTED 
 27   Khan, Marina   BUFC   0   8   -23   17   false   UNPROMOTED 
 28   Sun, Rachel   SWAT   0   8   -28   12   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

Combined B Strip for WS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Owens, Celine   UCHI   9   9   35   45   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Yong, Annika   CAL   8   8   35   40   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Cleveland, Gabby   NAVY   7   8   22   38   false   PROMOTED 
 4   Schipper, Bonnie   GT   7   9   14   39   false   PROMOTED 
 5   Wu, Michelle   UMICH   6   8   16   34   false   PROMOTED 
 6   Dvorsky, Mary   UCSB   6   8   15   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Tsai, Vivian   USMA   6   8   11   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Chu, Laura    NEU   6   9   10   38   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Ruiz, Natalie   UF   5   8   9   31   false   UNPROMOTED 
 10   Stellini, Brianna   PITT   5   8   8   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Dwulit, Catherine    SBU   5   8   3   27   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Fussy, Madelaine   MSU   5   9   -3   35   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Masso, Tiana   BU   4   8   3   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 14   Chiang, Melody   UMASS   4   8   2   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 15   Lionberger, Gillian   CLEM   4   8   1   31   false   UNPROMOTED 
 16   Catalano, Kaki   XU   2   4   0   13   true   INELIGIBLE 
 17   Cloud, Zoe    SC   4   9   0   32   false   UNPROMOTED 
 18   Pruitt, Jadie   UTFC   4   9   -1   33   false   UNPROMOTED 
 19   Cahill, Peyton    URI   4   9   -7   31   false   UNPROMOTED 
 20   Shvaiko, Sofiia   RU   3   8   -12   22   false   UNPROMOTED 
 21   Webha, Kate    GWU   3   9   -8   31   false   UNPROMOTED 
 22   Armstrong, Emily (*)   XU   1   4   -8   10   true   INELIGIBLE 
 23   Shaikh, Danyah   MHC   2   8   -14   20   false   UNPROMOTED 
 24   Liu, Sherry   DCFC   2   8   -19   16   false   UNPROMOTED 
 25   Kwok, Jolie   BUFC   2   8   -20   16   false   UNPROMOTED 
 26   Sullivan, Anna   GU   2   9   -20   20   false   UNPROMOTED 
 27   Lazo, Emily   BMC   1   9   -20   20   false   UNPROMOTED 
 28   Schremp, Michele   SWAT   0   8   -26   14   false   UNPROMOTED 
 28   Pasqualetti, Sarah   UCONN   0   8   -26   14   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

Combined C Strip for WS

 Place   Name   Team   V   B   I   TS   subbed   promoted 
 1   Jayaram, Archita   GT   8   8   28   40   false   PROMOTED 
 2   Hurley, Laura   BU   7   7   24   35   false   PROMOTED 
 3   Akulova, Kat   UF   2   2   7   10   true   INELIGIBLE 
 4   Sydir, Sophia   CAL   6   7   17   32   false   PROMOTED 
 5   Jung, Subin (*)   XU   5   7   14   30   false   UNPROMOTED 
 5   Fournier, Orlaith   UMICH   5   7   14   30   false   UNPROMOTED 
 7   Makoff, August   NAVY   5   7   14   26   false   UNPROMOTED 
 8   Miller, Lorissa   USMA   5   7   12   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 9   Calegari, Colette   SC   2   3   3   13   true   INELIGIBLE 
 10   Goldstein, Emily   UTFC   5   8   15   34   false   UNPROMOTED 
 11   Malamug, Ciara    NEU   5   8   7   31   false   UNPROMOTED 
 12   Shear, Brienna   MSU   5   8   2   31   false   UNPROMOTED 
 13   Dinh, Nina   UF   3   5   6   22   true   INELIGIBLE 
 14   Huynh, Jennifer    CLEM   4   7   -5   20   false   UNPROMOTED 
 15   Rosener, Riley   UCHI   4   8   -3   28   false   UNPROMOTED 
 16   Kim, Minsol   GU   4   8   -5   29   false   UNPROMOTED 
 17   Keasey, Vari   UCSB   3   7   3   27   false   UNPROMOTED 
 18   Chinta, Ash   DCFC   3   7   -4   23   false   UNPROMOTED 
 19   Ong, Qiao Se   MHC   3   7   -8   17   false   UNPROMOTED 
 20   Pepper, Kate   UMASS   2   7   -8   20   false   UNPROMOTED 
 21   Banota, Tanvi   RU   2   7   -10   19   false   UNPROMOTED 
 22   Peck, Orla    URI   2   8   -17   18   false   UNPROMOTED 
 23   Jacobs, Lia    SC   1   5   -10   12   true   INELIGIBLE 
 24   Zdancewicz, Sara   PITT   1   7   -18   13   false   UNPROMOTED 
 25   Townley Bakewell, Felix   BMC   0   5   -9   16   true   INELIGIBLE 
 26   Hamman, Lucia   BMC   0   3   -11   4   true   INELIGIBLE 
 27   Thai, Anna   UCONN   0   7   -26   9   false   UNPROMOTED 
 28   Lopez, Nayeli    SBU   0   7   -32   3   false   UNPROMOTED 

 

Made by ToMaWAUN - The Tournament Manager With An Ugly Name! (v1.47 3/4/2017)

Sun Apr 10 19:19:10 EDT 2022

ToMaWAUN is Copyright 2008-2015, Wayne McCullough